A mogyoró-meló 2.
(93 perc) ( Terem : 6)

Digitális szinkronizált
12:00 14:00 16:00
A szerencse háza
(91 perc) ( Terem : 2)

Digitális szinkronizált
17:00 19:00 21:00
Pappa Pia
(106 perc) ( Terem : 4)

Digitális szinkronizált
11:00 13:15 15:30 17:45 20:00
A setét torony
(91 perc) ( Terem : 6)

Digitális szinkronizált
18:00 20:30
Annabelle 2: A teremtés
(110 perc) ( Terem : 3)

Digitális szinkronizált
18:30 20:45
Anyák elszabadulva
(91 perc) ( Terem : 5)

Digitális szinkronizált
19:30 21:15
Atomszőke
(115 perc) ( Terem : 7)

Digitális szinkronizált
20:15
Az Emoji-film
(92 perc) ( Terem : 2)

Digitális szinkronizált
11:00 13:00 15:00
Az Emoji-film
(92 perc) ( Terem : 5)

Digitális szinkronizált
17:15
Bébi úr
(98 perc) ( Terem : 7)

Digitális szinkronizált
13:45
Dzsungel-mentőakció
(95 perc) ( Terem : 5)

Digitális szinkronizált
11:15
Egy ropi naplója - A nagy kiruccanás
(93 perc) ( Terem : 7)

Digitális szinkronizált
15:45
Gru 3.
(91 perc) ( Terem : 3)

Digitális szinkronizált
12:30 14:30 16:30
Minden, minden
(98 perc) ( Terem : 5)

Digitális szinkronizált
15:15
Minden, minden
(98 perc) ( Terem : 7)

Digitális szinkronizált
18:15
Ricsi a gólya
(86 perc) ( Terem : 7)

Digitális szinkronizált
11:45
Verdák 3.
(92 perc) ( Terem : 5)

Digitális szinkronizált
13:00
Atrium Eurocenter Mozi T. K. Ny. P. <<10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21>>
A mogyoró-meló 2. 6 DS 93     12:00    14:00    16:00           
A szerencse háza 2 DS 91               17:00    19:00    21:00 
Pappa Pia 4 DS 106   11:00    13:15    15:30    17:45      20:00   
A setét torony 6 DS 91                 18:00    20:30   
Annabelle 2: A teremtés 3 DS 110                 18:30    20:45   
Anyák elszabadulva 5 DS 91                   19:30    21:15 
Atomszőke 7 DS 115                     20:15   
Az Emoji-film 2 DS 92   11:00    13:00    15:00             
Az Emoji-film 5 DS 92               17:15         
Bébi úr 7 DS 98       13:45                 
Dzsungel-mentőakció 5 DS 95   11:15                     
Egy ropi naplója - A nagy kiruccanás 7 DS 93           15:45             
Gru 3. 3 DS 91     12:30    14:30    16:30           
Minden, minden 5 DS 98           15:15             
Minden, minden 7 DS 98                 18:15       
Ricsi a gólya 7 DS 86   11:45                     
Verdák 3. 5 DS 92       13:00